Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
DDCA:Turf 1
DDCA:A Grade
DDCA:D Grade
DDCA:E Grade
DDCA:Under 16 - 3
DDCA:Under 14 - 1
DDCA:Under 14 - 2
DDCA:Under 12 - 2
DDCA:Turf 1 Reserves
DDCA:Under 18 - 2
DDCA:Under 16 - 1
DDCA:Under 10 - 4
1 Connolly, Ciaron P1300000000000
2 Cox, Matthew1300000000000
3 Hawking, Nicholas M1000000002000
4 Gilmour, Steven000000001000
5 Blake, Craig001900000000
6 Hall, Benjamin P002000000000
7 Hillard, Ryan M1100000000000
8 Cox, Nicholas J000000001000
9 Hammond, John E100000004000
10 Parker, Robert C000000001000
11 Jakins, Martin D0000000012000
12 Whyte, William1300000000000
13 Machado, Gavin M000000003000
14 Piston, Kersley040000005000
15 Sing, John007800000000
16 Smit, Jeffrey A0014000000000
17 Paynter, Stephen057000000000
18 Contencin, Stephen0111200000000
19 Alexander, Brett001000000000
20 Hayer, Jagveer100000006000
21 Buhar, Stick0122000000000
22 Warfe, Adam P0000000012000
23 McCoy, Jake W000100000000
24 Hillard, Benjamin P1300000000000
25 Pryde, Geoff0013000000000
26 Nuske, Chris001000000000
27 Hammond, Jordan1300000000000
28 Najibi, Ali041100000000
29 Allen, Joshua D1000000011000
30 Kean, Kevin1200000000000
31 Clay, Neil A0001300000000
32 Johnson, Hayden080000003000
33 Lawless, Andrew S050000006000
34 Booth, Leigh G1300000000000
35 Roden, Peter J004400000000
36 Rapson, Paul G0110100000000
37 Richards, James0121000000000
38 McGuigan, Michael S0110000000000
39 Benson, Lachlan R080000000000
40 Hart, Xavier S001400000000
41 Kwasnievoski, Slawek000100000000
42 Carim, Rukshan2000000011000
43 Ranawaka, Shaveen0110000001600
44 Noble, Jacob0100000012080
45 Clay, Braydan095000000280
46 Wilson, Toby000000000080
47 Maan, Jagraj S085000001600
48 Morrison, Cooper028100000070
49 McDonald, Luke012600000000
50 Pryde, Nathan0013000000080
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.