Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubDDCA: Turf 1DDCA: B GradeDDCA: Under 15 - 2DDCA: Under 15 - 3DDCA: Under 13 - 2DDCA: Under 11 - 3 FriDDCA: Under 13 - 4DDCA: Under 17 - 3DDCA: One Day 2DDCA: Turf 1 ReservesDDCA: Turf 1DDCA: B GradeDDCA: Under 15 - 2DDCA: Under 15 - 3DDCA: Under 13 - 2DDCA: Under 11 - 3 FriDDCA: Under 13 - 4DDCA: Under 17 - 3DDCA: One Day 2DDCA: Turf 1 Reserves
Ahmed, MashoodHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0001700000000017000000
Alexander, BrettHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club01000000200100000020
Alexander, LeighHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000100000000010
Allen, Joshua DHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club6000000001360000000013
Amarasekera, PamodHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0022000000000220000000
Appelman, JoshuaHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000220000000002200000
Atkinson, JackHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000001500000000015
Azizi, ZubairHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0020000000000200000000
Baker, James AHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000700000000070
Baldsing, Noah JHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000001400000000014000
Blake, CraigHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0140000004001400000040
Blake, KaneHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000197000000001970
Booth, Leigh GHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club1800000000018000000000
Boyes, KobyHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000220000000002200000
Braham, Ronald WHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club02000000010200000001
Brown, HarleyHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00030000000003000000
Buggy, Michael IHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000001900000000019
Buhar, StickHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0190000000001900000000
Carim, AriaanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000220000000002200000
chadwick, lincolnHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000800000000080000
Chandrahasan, AchazHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000190000000001900
Clay, BraydanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club000022000120000022000120
Clay, Neil AHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0200000014002000000140
Clay, OwenHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000016000000000160000
Condon, Thomas JHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000200000000020
Connolly, Ciaron PHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club1900000000019000000000
Contencin, StephenHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0190000000001900000000
D'Silva, RaphaelHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000001900000000019000
D'Silva, RylanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000200000000002000
Dacombe, CohanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000700000000070000
Dawori, MuzammilHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0822000008008220000080
De La Motte, Aidan BHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0300000001303000000013
Deed, TobyHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000220000000002200000
Dissanayake, NadunHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00700000000070000000
Donovan, MitchellHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000220000000002200000
Drenpa, Tenzin KHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club030000018012030000018012
Fardell, Austin PHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0202000006002020000060
Farooq, MuhammedHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0002000000000020000000
Fisher, CooperHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0001100000000011000000
Gilmour , HudsonHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000015000000000150000
Gilmour, StevenHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club1600000000116000000001
Goonetilleke, SanijaHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0002000000000020000000
Goonetilleke, ThisajaHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Grima, LiamHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00030000000003000000
GUNAWARDANA, HASHAIN DILRUKHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000220000000002200000
Gwynne, JordanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00010000000001000000
Hall, Benjamin PHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club02000000070200000007
Hart, Xavier SHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000169000000001690
Hawking, Nicholas MHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000300000000030
Hayer, JagveerHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club80000000058000000005