Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubDDCA: Turf 1DDCA: B GradeDDCA: Under 15 - 2DDCA: Under 15 - 3DDCA: Under 13 - 2DDCA: Under 11 - 3 FriDDCA: Under 13 - 4DDCA: Under 17 - 3DDCA: One Day 2DDCA: Turf 1 ReservesDDCA: Turf 1DDCA: B GradeDDCA: Under 15 - 2DDCA: Under 15 - 3DDCA: Under 13 - 2DDCA: Under 11 - 3 FriDDCA: Under 13 - 4DDCA: Under 17 - 3DDCA: One Day 2DDCA: Turf 1 Reserves
Ahmed, MashoodHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0001400000000014000000
Alexander, BrettHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club01000000200100000020
Alexander, LeighHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000100000000010
Allen, Joshua DHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club6000000001260000000012
Amarasekera, PamodHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0017000000000170000000
Appelman, JoshuaHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
Atkinson, JackHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000001500000000015
Azizi, ZubairHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Baker, James AHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000700000000070
Baldsing, Noah JHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000001400000000014000
Blake, CraigHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club09000000400900000040
Blake, KaneHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000167000000001670
Booth, Leigh GHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club1700000000017000000000
Boyes, KobyHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
Braham, Ronald WHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club02000000010200000001
Brown, HarleyHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00030000000003000000
Buggy, Michael IHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000001800000000018
Buhar, StickHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0140000000001400000000
Carim, AriaanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
chadwick, lincolnHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000800000000080000
Chandrahasan, AchazHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000160000000001600
Clay, BraydanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club000017000110000017000110
Clay, Neil AHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0200000013002000000130
Clay, OwenHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000015000000000150000
Condon, Thomas JHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000200000000020
Connolly, Ciaron PHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club1800000000018000000000
Contencin, StephenHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0140000000001400000000
D'Silva, RaphaelHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000001600000000016000
D'Silva, RylanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000170000000001700
Dacombe, CohanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Dawori, MuzammilHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0717000008007170000080
De La Motte, Aidan BHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0300000001303000000013
Deed, TobyHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
Dissanayake, NadunHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00700000000070000000
Donovan, MitchellHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
Drenpa, Tenzin KHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club030000015012030000015012
Fardell, AustinHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0201700005002017000050
Farooq, MuhammedHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0001700000000017000000
Fisher, CooperHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00080000000008000000
Gilmour , HudsonHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000014000000000140000
Gilmour, StevenHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club1500000000115000000001
Goonetilleke, SanijaHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0001700000000017000000
Goonetilleke, ThisajaHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000300000000030000
Grima, LiamHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00030000000003000000
GUNAWARDANA, HASHAIN DILRUKHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000170000000001700000
Gwynne, JordanHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00010000000001000000
Hall, Benjamin PHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club02000000070200000007
Hart, Xavier SHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club0000000139000000001390
Hawking, Nicholas MHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club00000000200000000020
Hayer, JagveerHallam Kalora Park Cricket Club70000000057000000005