Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hillard, Ryan M12120020
2 Hiscock, Logan1690001
3 Brohier, Jaime A1580010
4 Hillard, Benjamin P1770000
5 Whyte, William1770010
6 Atkinson, Jack1270000
7 Maan, Jagraj S1460000
8 Singh, Rahul860000
9 Blake, Craig960002
10 Gilmour, Steven1560010
11 Allen, Joshua D1850012
12 Booth, Leigh G1850000
13 De La Motte, Aidan B1651020
14 Noble, Jacob1551130
15 Nain, Abhay1540000
16 Jordan, Dirk1040000
17 Cutting, Peter M940000
18 Hussain, Yousef1040010
19 Fardell, Austin942030
20 Jakins, Martin D1130000
21 Sahni, Harjot530000
22 Warfe, Adam P1336400
23 Machaya, Lleyton2030010
24 Hammond, Jordan1730033
25 Morrison, Cooper930010
26 Clay, Neil A1030000
27 Kean, Kevin1730000
28 Clay, Braydan1130000
29 Kajendra, Brammashan820000
30 Machaya, Curtis M520000
31 Buggy, Michael I1320010
32 Machado, Gavin M920001
33 Sing, John820010
34 GUNAWARDANA, HASHAIN DILRUK620001
35 Singh, Raveer1220001
36 Hayer, Jagveer1320000
37 Jessiman, Jack1120010
38 Hall, Benjamin P1520000
39 Contencin, Stephen520000
40 Appelman, Joshua720020
41 Twyford, Lachlan820010
42 Nuske, Chris410000
43 Goonetilleke, Sanija810000
44 Piston, Kersley410000
45 Lawless, Andrew S1010000
46 Pereira, Chris1210020
47 Stone, Jack910010
48 Singh, Yadveer910001
49 Blake, Kane510000
50 Rajakaruna, Nadeeja911000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 102   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.