Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kean, Kevin1290001
2 Hussain, Samir1990010
3 Hillard, Benjamin P1790000
4 Hillard, Ryan M1570010
5 Warfe, Adam P1462110
6 Lawless, Andrew S1060000
7 Pereira, Chris1160011
8 Maan, Jagraj S1560000
9 Hammond, Jordan1450020
10 Athukoralalage Don, Tharuka950001
11 Dawori, Muzammil750011
12 Whyte, William1550000
13 Hall, Benjamin P1640020
14 Buggy, Michael I1040000
15 Machado, Gavin M1140010
16 Clay, Neil A1140000
17 Nain, Abhay1442000
18 Singh, Rupinder12416520
19 Xavier, Thalaivan S1140010
20 Buhar, Stick830001
21 De La Motte, Aidan B1231000
22 Noble, Jacob1332031
23 Clay, Braydan1330000
24 Gilmour, Steven1630010
25 Cutting, Peter M930001
26 Jessiman, Jack1130010
27 Choudhary, Pankhil731042
28 Richards, James630000
29 Chandrahasan, Achaz830000
30 Nuske, Chris530000
31 Machaya, Lleyton1930000
32 Morrison, Cooper1230010
33 Choudhary, Pratham P730000
34 Thind, Vishalbir S1130000
35 Hussain, Bilal1320010
36 Cutting, Jake R1220000
37 Hiscock, Logan B1425020
38 Booth, Leigh G1520000
39 Hart, Xavier S1221001
40 D'Silva, Raphael920000
41 Alur, Jonathan620020
42 Allen, Joshua D1620010
43 Cox, Nicholas J420000
44 Singh, Rahul720000
45 Dissanayake, Nadun1120011
46 Condon, Thomas J821010
47 Singh, Manraj1320021
48 Appleman, Joshua810023
49 Amarasekera, Pamod1210001
50 Connolly, Ciaron P16120440
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.