Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Drenpa, Tenzin19100000
2 Johnson, Hayden1180010
3 Jayasingha, Sachith1280023
4 Maan, Jagraj S2070010
5 Benson, Lachlan R870010
6 Carim, Rukshan1360000
7 Hillard, Benjamin P1360000
8 Paynter, Stephen1260000
9 Rapson, Paul G1264350
10 Ward, Jameson I20516242
11 Donovan, Mitchell G2050020
12 Sing, John1550000
13 Mass, Malik R1450000
14 Pryde, Geoff1350051
15 Noble, Jacob2158000
16 Clay, Braydan2450010
17 Amarasekera, Pamod1950001
18 Wilson, Toby840010
19 Ranawaka, Shaveen1840010
20 Blake, Craig1041100
21 Singh, Raveer1140000
22 Carim, Ariaan1840024
23 Dawori, Muzammil2040013
24 Cox, Matthew1340000
25 Kean, Kevin1240010
26 WIJESINGHA ARACHCHIGE, MENAKA940000
27 Appelman, Joshua1740000
28 Hussain, Samir1140030
29 Singh, Matthew I1040001
30 Jakins, Martin D1230001
31 Richards, James1330001
32 Fardell, Austin P1930020
33 Flannery, Benjamin730002
34 Fardell, Neil1130001
35 Singh, Nathan730000
36 Hillard, Ryan M1130001
37 Morrison, Cooper1830000
38 Lawless, Andrew S1130000
39 Stone, Jack1230011
40 Singh, Yadveer1830010
41 Morrison, Scott430021
42 Blake, Kane830000
43 Hammond, John E530001
44 Contencin, Stephen1530020
45 Malik, Kamran830000
46 Ranaweera, Brian730000
47 Roden, Tarkyn2330020
48 Jackson, Russell931140
49 Smit, Jeffrey A1421120
50 Ranaweera, Kevin720001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.