Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 15 - 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Berwick Springs 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 48 0.9561
2 Lynbrook 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 10 6 46 1.9164
3 Silverton 0 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 45 1.0996
4 Endeavour Hills 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 36 1.6540
5 Berwick 0 0 6 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 18 0.3645
6 Hallam Kalora Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 9 0.6071
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Springvale South 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 60 1.7781
2 Buckley Ridges 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 60 1.5659
3 Mordialloc 10 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 10 6 0 56 1.4693
4 Hallam Kalora Park 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 48 1.5031
5 Berwick 6 0 6 10 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 40 1.2036
6 St Mary's 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 30 1.2511
7 North Dandenong 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 30 0.7101
8 Heinz Southern Districts 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.9762
9 Dandenong West 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 18 0.7372
10 Cranbourne 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 18 0.6771
11 Dingley 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.5937
12 Narre Warren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 12 0.4590
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Springvale 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 10 6 6 58 1.3480
2 Springvale South 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 57 1.3502
3 Berwick 10 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 46 1.5478
4 Cranbourne 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 42 0.8752
5 Hallam Kalora Park 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 10 0 6 40 1.2022
6 Buckley Ridges 6 0 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 39 1.2817
7 Doveton North 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 33 0.8205
8 Hampton Park 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 30 1.0532
9 Mordialloc 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 18 0.7932
10 Heinz Southern Districts 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.7302
11 Dingley 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 15 0.6651
12 Berwick Springs 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.7463
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - B Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Hallam Kalora Park 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 10 6 61 1.8837
2 Mordialloc 10 0 6 6 6 6 3 10 6 6 0 59 2.0212
3 North Dandenong 0 0 10 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 49 1.5153
4 Berwick Springs 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 6 0 8 6 41 1.2901
5 Beaconsfield 0 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 6 0 39 0.9166
6 Dingley 10 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 37 1.0386
7 Lynbrook 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 27 1.1475
8 Narre South 6 0 10 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 25 1.0009
9 Heinz Southern Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 6 11 0.3539
10 Fountain Gate 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 9 0.2608
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - F Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Beaconsfield 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 57
2 Dandenong West 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 0 10 10 6 53
3 Narre South 0 0 6 10 0 6 3 6 10 0 6 47
4 Parkfield 0 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 0 6 0 33
5 Hallam Kalora Park 0 6 0 0 6 0 3 A 0 6 0 0 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:34AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Narre South 0 10 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 64 2.6673
2 Hallam Kalora Park 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 54 1.8539
3 Cranbourne 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 36 0.6955
4 Noble Park 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 30 1.3891
5 Fountain Gate 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 A 0 30 0.9248
6 HSD 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 30 0.8189
7 Lyndale 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 18 0.7655
8 Berwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.4187
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Narre South 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 54 1.5360
2 Berwick Springs 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 54 1.2266
3 Hallam Kalora Park 3 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 48 1.6748
4 Lynbrook 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 33 1.2209
5 Keysborough 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 30 0.6151
6 Endeavour Hills 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 24 0.5754
7 Berwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 9 0.4779
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Twenty20
Group A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Buckley Ridges 6 6 3 6 6 27
2 North Dandenong 6 6 3 6 6 27
3 Berwick Springs 6 0 3 0 6 15
4 Beaconsfield 0 0 6 6 0 12
5 Springvale 0 6 3 0 0 9
Group B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Berwick 6 6 3 6 6 27
2 Mordialloc 6 0 3 6 6 21
3 Narre North 0 6 3 6 0 15
4 Hampton Park 6 0 3 0 0 9
5 Hallam Kalora Park 0 6 3 0 -6 A 3
6 Narre Warren 0 0 3 0 0 3
Group C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Springvale South 6 6 3 6 6 27
2 St Brigid's/St Louis 6 6 3 6 0 21
3 St Mary's 6 0 3 0 6 15
4 Cranbourne 0 6 3 0 6 15
5 Lynbrook 0 0 3 0 0 3
6 Dandenong West 0 -6 A 3 6 0 3
Group D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Heinz Southern Districts 6 6 3 6 6 27
2 Dingley 6 6 3 6 6 27
3 Narre South 0 6 6 6 0 18
4 Doveton North 6 0 3 0 0 9
5 Parkfield 0 0 3 0 6 9
6 Silverton 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 14, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.