Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 17 - 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Heinz Southern Districts 0 3 3 0 6 10 6 6 6 6 6 52 2.6804
2 Silverton 6 3 A 3 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 48 1.4972
3 Lynbrook 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 45 1.2033
4 Hallam Kalora Park 0 3 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 39 1.6093
5 Berwick Springs 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 27 0.4455
6 Cranbourne 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.5621
7 Narre South 0 A 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 18 0.6115
8 Berwick 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 15 0.5818
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:39AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - One Day 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 POINTS %
1 Beaconsfield 6 3 3 3 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 3 6 6 69 1.4560
2 Doveton Green 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 A 3 6 3 0 6 66 2.0001
3 Narre Warren 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 3 6 6 63 1.1575
4 Doveton Black 0 0 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 A 6 3 0 0 60 1.0711
5 Hallam Kalora Park 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 3 6 6 51 0.8938
6 Endeavour Hills 6 6 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 0 3 A 0 6 48 0.9879
7 Fountain Gate 0 0 3 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 A 3 6 3 6 0 48 0.8471
8 Cranbourne 0 3 3 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 6 3 6 0 39 0.8146
9 Narre South 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 15 0.6455
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1 Reserves
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Springvale South 6 6 3 10 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 79 1.7132
2 Narre South 6 3 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 54 1.3921
3 Buckley Ridges 6 3 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 54 1.2184
4 Berwick 0 3 3 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 45 1.4996
5 North Dandenong 6 3 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 39 0.9877
6 Hallam Kalora Park 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 33 0.8773
7 Heinz Southern Districts 0 0 3 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 27 0.8782
8 St Mary's 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.2975
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Berwick 6 3 3 0 6 6 10 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 70 1.8655
2 Springvale South 0 6 3 6 6 6 10 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 67 1.2423
3 Narre South 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 54 1.1549
4 Buckley Ridges 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 51 0.9352
5 Heinz Southern Districts -6 A 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 39 1.0936
6 Hallam Kalora Park 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 30 0.7990
7 St Mary's 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 18 0.5770
8 North Dandenong 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 9 0.4888
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - B Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Cranbourne 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 81 2.5385
2 Dingley 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 54 1.0246
3 Hallam Kalora Park 6 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 54 1.0063
4 Parkmore Pirates 6 0 3 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 45 1.0198
5 Narre North 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 36 0.9025
6 Berwick 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 A 6 0 0 6 33 0.9016
7 North Dandenong 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 27 0.6972
8 Berwick Springs 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.6872
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:38AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 15 - 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Buckley Ridges 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 57 1.8779
2 Hallam Kalora Park 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 54 2.8567
3 Springvale South 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 42 1.3466
4 Heinz Southern Districts 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 39 1.8521
5 Lyndale 6 3 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 39 1.4237
6 Silverton 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 6 0 33 1.1209
7 Narre South 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 21 0.8472
8 Berwick Springs 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.1160
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 15 - 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Beaconsfield 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 60 1.8404
2 Lynbrook 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.4354
3 Berwick Springs 3 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 42 0.9535
4 Hallam Kalora Park 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 3 6 0 6 36 1.0454
5 Narre Warren 3 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 33 1.0800
6 Fountain Gate 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 0 33 0.8696
7 Noble Park 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 27 1.0482
8 Narre South 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 0.7612
9 Berwick White 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.3467
10 Berwick Blue 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 15 0.6678
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:39AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Hallam Kalora Park 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 57 1.4321
2 Berwick Springs 0 3 3 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 42 0.8150
3 Endeavour Hills 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 39 1.2728
4 Keysborough 6 6 3 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 39 1.2151
5 Beaconsfield 0 3 3 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 36 1.6790
6 Noble Park 6 3 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 36 1.3241
7 Lyndale 0 3 3 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 36 1.1506
8 Berwick 6 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 24 0.5781
9 Cranbourne 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 18 0.6760
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 11 - 3 Fri
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 POINTS %
No records.
Last re-calculated: Mar 28, 2020 3:38AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 4
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS %
1 Buckley Ridges 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 A 6 6 57 2.2419
2 Lynbrook 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 A 6 6 54 2.1390
3 Lyndale 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 51 1.9819
4 Hallam Kalora Park 6 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 45 1.3932
5 Berwick 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 45 1.2270
6 Narre South 0 3 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 36 0.9568
7 Keysborough 6 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 27 0.5286
8 St Mary's 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 24 0.9395
9 Beaconsfield 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 18 0.6140
10 Berwick Springs 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 18 0.5889
11 Silverton 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 15 0.5430
12 Parkfield 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0.4695
Last re-calculated: Apr 2, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.