Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1
Round 4 - Sat 10 Nov 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 17 Nov 2018 (1:00PM)
Hallam Kalora ParkvSpringvale South
Venue: Hallam Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 2890495
Umpires: Umpire1: Brett Roberts  Umpire2: Terry Helleren  
Scorers:  Not specified
Connolly, Ciaron P (c) (+)
Gilmour, Steven
Hillard, Ryan M
Whyte, William
Hayer, Jagveer
Hillard, Benjamin P
Brohier, Jaime A
Hammond, Jordan
Booth, Leigh G
Pereira, Chris
Allen, Joshua D
 
King, Nathan A
Villella, Nathan R (+)
Spoljaric, Steven
Armitage, Jarrod L
Ford, Timothy M
Slocombe, Craig (c)
Straker, Jarryd L
Sketcher, Jackson R
Bandara, Malinga
Vandort, Michael G
Wetering, Matt D
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1 Reserves
Round 4 - Sat 10 Nov 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 17 Nov 2018 (1:00PM)
Springvale SouthvHallam Kalora Park
Venue: Alex Nelson ReserveMatch ID: 2892255
Umpires: Umpire1: Harsha Jayalath  Umpire2: Tyrone Pereira  
Scorers:  Not specified
Hennessy, Stephen
Baker, Omar
Ingram, Rory
Stephens, Brad G
Sharp, Brayden A
Sigaras, Callum J
Green, Billy J
Wetering, Sam
Healey, Mitchell
Hamilton, Liam A (+)
Stoter-Rainer, Damian (c)
 
Scorer: King, Brian J
 
Buggy, Michael I
Hall, Benjamin P
Jakins, Martin D
Paynter, Stephen
Warfe, Adam P (c) (+)
De La Motte, Aidan B
Jessiman, Jack
Kean, Kevin
Atkinson, Jack
Jordan, Dirk
Hussain, Samir
Dandenong District Cricket Association - A Grade
Round 4 - Sat 10 Nov 2018 (1:00PM), Sat 17 Nov 2018 (1:00PM)
LyndaledefHallam Kalora Park
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Owen, Scott (+)
Owen, Mark
Keyaerts, Rodney F (c)
Dimitrovski, Alexandar
Mills, Jayden
Rajakumar, Dilan
Singh, Shehzad
Pagliaro, Nicholas
Kashyap, Sushant
 
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - One Day 2
Round 5 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (1:00PM)
Hallam Kalora ParkvFountain Gate
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Twenty20
Round 2 - Mon 19 Nov 2018 (5:15PM)
Hallam Kalora ParkvHeinz Southern Districts
Venue: Hallam Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 3032488
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Davies, Trevor J (c)
Weeraratne, Kaushalya M
Davies, Michael D
Dinger, Cameron A
Randiv, Suraj
Brown, Lee N
Philpin, Jackson
Cronin-Little, Kyah
Downe, Trent (+)
Davis, Justin W
 
Scorer: Davies, Margaretanne
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 15 - 3
Round 4 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:30AM), Sat 24 Nov 2018 (8:30AM)
Hallam Kalora ParkvBerwick Springs
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 1
Round 4 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:30AM), Sat 24 Nov 2018 (8:30AM)
Berwick SpringsvHallam Kalora Park
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 3
Round 4 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:30AM), Sat 24 Nov 2018 (8:30AM)
Hallam Kalora ParkvBerwick Springs
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 13 - 4
Round 3 - Sat 3 Nov 2018 (8:30AM), Sat 10 Nov 2018 (8:30AM)
Lynbrook Bluedef byHallam Kalora Park
Venue: Hallam Valley ReserveMatch ID: 3046273
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Chadha, Mannat
Siddiqui, Omar
Reaby, Logan
Oberoi, Harkeerat Singh
Nanayakkara, Dehan
Kakkar, Yashik
Parab, Shaunak
Dhillon, Ekambir Singh
Patel, Aank
Luck, Deacon
Kaur, Kamaljot
Kolhatkar, Shrinivas
 
Coach: Rabaut, Elvis
 
Clay, Braydan
Pryde, Nathan
Moore, Blake A
Rajakaruna, Nadeeja
Carim, Ariaan
Appelman, Joshua
Savrimoutou, Didier
Choudhary, Pankhil
Mudalige, Thisaga
GUNAWARDANA, HASHAIN DILRUK
Kajendra, Brammashan
Lette, Mitchell R
 
Coach: Clay, Neil A
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 11 - 2 Fri
Round 6 - Fri 16 Nov 2018 (5:15PM)
Hallam Kalora ParkvNarre South Gold
Venue: Hallam Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 3054675
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available